The 9th International Conference on Control and Optimization with Industrial Applications

PARTICIPANTS

  1. Fikret Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  2. Nargiz Safarova (Azerbaijan)
  3. Ahmet Ocak Akdemir (Turkey)
  4. Naila Velieva (Azerbaijan)
  5. Hikmet Akhundov (Azerbaijan)
  6. Nazim Mahmudov (TRNC)
  7. Gamar Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  8. Erhan Set (Turkey)
  9. Nargiz Huseynova (Azerbaijan)
  10. Yegana Mamedova (Azerbaijan)
  11. Barış Çelik (Turkey)
  12. Nazile Hajiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  13. Mutallim Mutallimov (Azerbaijan)
  14. Aynur Rasulzade (Azerbaijan)
  15. Atif Namazov (Azerbaijan)
  16. Dagbeyi Allahverdiyev (Azerbaijan)
  17. Rashad Mastaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  18. Elshan Ibayev (Azerbaijan)
  19. Vagif Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  20. Mehriban Omarova (Azerbaijan)
  21. Ali Shokri (Iran)
  22. Etibar Panahov (Azerbaijan)
  23. Rauf Jafarov (Azerbaijan)
  24. Abdullah Çağman (Turkey)
  25. Ali Şimşek (Turkey)
  26. Kübra Karaduman (Turkey)
  27. Gözde Duran (Turkey)
  28. Aybüke Bıdıl (Turkey)
  29. Sinan Aslan (Turkey)
  30. Metin Ergül (Turkey)
  31. Harun Emre Seyhan (Turkey)
  32. Ekrem Taşdemirci (Turkey)
  33. Zuhal Bayram (Turkey)
  34. Gözde Taş (Turkey)
  35. Derya Sonar (Turkey)
  36. Şadiye İzci (Turkey)
  37. Esra Yıldırım (Turkey)
  38. Gülseda Koç (Turkey)
  39. Hüseyin Budak (Turkey)
  40. Maria Alessandra Ragusa (Italy)
  41. Beyza Gürsoy Taşdemir (Turkey)
  42. Faruk Saykal (Turkey)
  43. Mehtap Aydin (Turkey)
  44. Murat Çağlar (Turkey)
  45. Yeşim Yakar (Turkey)
  46. Maxim Dvornikov (Russia)
  47. Yeşim Akbulut (Turkey)
  48. Karim Ivaz (Iran)
  49. Yakup Emin Tulek (Turkey)
  50. Erdal Başaran (Turkey)
  51. Kashif Ali Abro (Pakistan)
  52. Berat Karaağaç (Turkey)
  53. Mehrdad Lakestani (Iran)
  54. Mohammad Jahanshahi (Iran)
  55. Reza Danaei (Iran)
  56. Miodrag Spalevic (Serbia)
  57. Shahin Mamedov (Azerbaijan)
  58. Patrizio Colaneri (Italy)
  59. Hitay Özbay (Turkey)
  60. Elimhan Mahmudov (Turkey)
  61. Ramin Rzayev (Azerbaijan)
  62. Surkay Akbarov (Turkey)
  63. Ramiz Aliguliyev (Azerbaijan)
  64. Gulseren Cicek (Turkey)
  65. Mustafa Ali Dokuyucu (Turkey)
  66. Zarifa Jabrayilova (Azerbaijan)
  67. Masuma Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  68. Yagub Sharifov (Azerbaijan)
  69. Efendi Nasiboglu (Turkey)
  70. Ilgar Mamedov (Azerbaijan)
  71. Nizamaddin Iskenderov (Azerbaijan)
  72. Dilnoza Zaripova (Uzbekistan)
  73. Urfat Nuriyev (Turkey)
  74. Asaf Hajiyev (Azerbaijan)
  75. Zafar Rakhmonov (Uzbekistan)
  76. Telman Melikov (Azerbaijan)
  77. Zongmin Li (China)
  78. Misir Mardanov (Azerbaijan)
  79. Rashad Abaszade (Azerbaijan)
  80. Özkan Değer (Turkey)
  81. Adil Bagirov (Australia)
  82. Ramil Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
  83. Daniela Marian (Romania)
  84. Leyla Aghamaliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  85. Davron Juraev (Uzbekistan)
  86. Farshid Nourian (Iran)
  87. Ruhangiz Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  88. Turan Aslanova (Azerbaijan)
  89. Lala Ibrahimli (Azerbaijan)
  90. Aynur Gurbanova (Azerbaijan)
  91. Gunel Imamguliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  92. Ali Eivazi Gharaghili (Iran)
  93. Pavlo Biletskyi (Ukraine)
  94. Mohammad Amin Satvati (Iran)
  95. Sarvan Huseynov (Azerbaijan)
  96. Malahat Orujova  (Azerbaijan)
  97. Nihan Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  98. Bohdan Semonov (Ukraine)
  99. Sergiy Pogorilyy (Ukraine)
  100. Mahammad Jamalbayov (Azerbaijan)
  101. Tayfun Jamalbayov (Azerbaijan)
  102. Ulker Rustem (Azerbaijan)
  103. Mammad Hashimov (Azerbaijan)
  104. Aynure Ferhadova (Azerbaijan)
  105. Khayala Seyfullayeva (Azerbaijan)
  106. Kamil Aida-zade (Azerbaijan)
  107. Nazmiye Yahnioglu (Turkey)
  108. Surkay Akbarov (Turkey)
  109. Javanshir Zeynalov (Azerbaijan)
  110. Selmahan Selim (Turkey)
  111. Vilayat Ismayilov (Azerbaijan)
  112. Ugurlu Nadirov (Azerbaijan)
  113. Ulku Babuscu Yesil (Turkey)
  114. Huseyngulu Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  115. Seyed Shojaeddin Pishnamaz Mohammadi (Iran)
  116. Feda Rahimov (Azerbaijan)
  117. Yelena Mustafayeva (Azerbaijan)
  118. Nimra Muqaddass (Italy)
  119. Zafer Kutug (Turkey)
  120. Muhammed Ali Aydın (Turkey)
  121. Arzu Safarli (Azerbaijan)
  122. Reshad Tagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  123. Musraddin Tagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  124. Huseyn Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  125. Arzu Ece Çetin (Turkey)
  126. Ali İhsan Çetin (Turkey)
  127. Irada Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  128. Enrique Zuazua (Germany)
  129. Telman Aliev (Azerbaijan)
  130. Ulviyye Kerimova (Azerbaijan)
  131. Hacar Afandiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  132. Lamiya Rustamova (Azerbaijan)
  133. Cengiz İpek (Turkey)
  134. Tahmasib Aliev (Turkey)
  135. Ali Akbar Heydari (Iran)
  136. Abdulla Azamov (Uzbekistan)
  137. Abdullah Ergün (Turkey)
  138. Dinara Tamabay (Kazakhstan)
  139. Nurlan Temirbekov (Kazakhstan)
  140. Ali Akbulut (Turkey)
  141. Suleyman Celik (Turkey)
  142. Narmin Akbarova (Azerbaijan)
  143. Knyaz Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  144. Rayihe Niyazova (Azerbaijan)
  145. Ravshan Ashurov (Uzbekistan)
  146. Fahd Jarad (Turkey)
  147. Muhammad Amir Asif (Pakistan)
  148. Khalid Ibrahim (Jordan)
  149. Ali Ateiwi (Jordan)
  150. Jehad Al Jaraden (Jordan)
  151. Asghar Ahmadkhanlu (Iran)
  152. Narmin Nasibova (Azerbaijan)
  153. Koushik Das (India)
  154. Pashayev Adalat (Azerbaijan)
  155. Hayatem Hamal (TRNC)
  156. Ulviyya Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  157. Lamiya Najafova (Azerbaijan)
  158. Sezgin Girginol (Turkey)
  159. Ernest Zakirov (Russia)
  160. Murat Kirisci (Turkey)
  161. Ijabika Sardarova (Azerbaijan)
  162. Abdulaga Gurbanov (Azerbaijan)
  163. Vladislav Litvinov (Russia)
  164. Almaz Mehdiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  165. Alakbar Akhundov (Azerbaijan)
  166. Elmira Akhundova (Azerbaijan)
  167. Narmina Gubadova (Azerbaijan)
  168. Pervane Akhundova (Azerbaijan)
  169. Hamid Dehghani (Iran)
  170. Gulbahar Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  171. Samira Abbasova (Azerbaijan)
  172. Mehriban Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  173. Nigar Alishzade (Azerbaijan)
  174. Leyla Amirova (Azerbaijan)
  175. Fazia Rahmoune (Algerie)
  176. Syrym Kasenov (Kazakstan)
  177. Dinara Tamabay (Kazakstan)
  178. Jiaojiao Wang (Azerbaijan)
  179. Yusif Sevdimaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  180. Chenn-Jung Huang (Taiwan)
  181. Bochra Dhifallah (Tunisia)
  182. Rashad Abaszade (Azerbaijan)
  183. Vagif Mastaliev  (Azerbaijan)
  184. Ramiz Iskanderov (Azerbaijan)
  185. Petko Petkov (Bulgaria)
  186. Reyhan Shikhlinskaya (Azerbaijan)
  187. Almas Temirbekov (Kazakhstan)
  188. Nigar Bayramova (Azerbaijan)
  189. Asraf Balametov (Azerbaijan)
  190. Nigar Allahverdiyeva (Azerbaijan)
  191. Pervane Akhundova (Azerbaijan)
  192. Laman Nusratli (Azerbaijan)
  193. Tarana Isayeva (Azerbaijan)
  194. Ninoslav Truhar (Croatia)
  195. Hong Seng Sim (Malaysia)
  196. Refik Samet (Turkey)
  197. Abdelmounim Sellidj (Algeria)
  198. Nooshin Nemati (Turkey)
  199. Aytek Babayeva (Azerbaijan)
  200. Huseyngulu Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  201. Famil Ibrahimov (Azerbaijan)
  202. Nejef Orujov (Azerbaijan)
  203. Aynura Abdullayeva (Azerbaijan)
  204. Kholood Alsager (Saudi Arabia)
  205. Fikret Feyziyev (Azerbaijan)
  206. Beyza Boz (Turkey)
  207. Maryam Samee (Iran)
  208. İsmail Ekincioğlu (Turkey) 
  209. Konul Mammadova (Azerbaijan)
  210. Sona Farajova (Azerbaijan)
  211. Subhan Namazov (Azerbaijan)
  212. Ali Karaoğlan (Turkey)
  213. Alper Ekinciv (Turkey)
  214. Farid Agayev (Azerbaijan)
  215. Iclal Gör (Turkey)
  216. Türkan Özyörük (Turkey)
  217. Zarifa Mahmudova (Azerbaijan)
  218. Imran Bayramov (Azerbaijan)
  219. Azim Logmanli (Azerbaijan)
  220. Shargiyya Abbasova (Azerbaijan)
  221. Mohammad Esmael Samei (Iran)
  222. Tabriz Yadigarov (Azerbaijan)
  223. Nizami Suleymanov (Azerbaijan)
  224. Misraddin Sadygov (Azerbaijan)
  225. Nariman Rasulov (Azerbaijan)
  226. Tural Mustafazade (Azerbaijan)
  227. Aysel Ramazanova (Germany)
  228. Woojae Seong (Korea)
  229. Bismark Singh (United Kingdom)
  230. Rauf Tagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  231. Bao Duy Tran (Germany)
  232. Hijran Mirzayeva (Azerbaijan)
  233. Said Ebadi (Iran)
  234. Mahsati Rustamova (Azerbaijan)
  235. Alexander Afanasyev (Russia)
  236. Fuzuli Rasulov (Azerbaijan)
  237. Gazanfar Akhundov (Azerbaijan)
  238. Rustam Eyniyev (Azerbaijan)
  239. Turkan İbrahimli (Azerbaijan)
  240. Halit Murat Durukan (Turkey)
  241. Ali Raza (Pakistan)
  242. Aliagha Gasimov (Azerbaijan)
  243. Tarana Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  244. Faig Pashayev (Azerbaijan)
  245. Rafail Mehtiyev (Azerbaijan)
  246. Muazzam Artikova (Uzbekistan)
  247. Alper Duzelten (Turkey)
  248. Muhammad Farhan (China)
  249. Shahid Qaisar (Pakistan)
  250. Hamza Shafiq (Pakistan)
  251. Yousaf Khan (Pakistan)
  252. Ramsha Shafqat (Thailand)
  253. Yazid Bensid (Algeria)
  254. Suzan Cival Buranay (Cyprus)
  255. Meddahi Meryem (Algeria)
  256. Vagif Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  257. Chinara Hajieva (Azerbaijan)
  258. Sevil Mammadli (Azerbaijan)
  259. Gasim Gasim (Azerbaijan)
  260. Vurgun Gahramanov (Azerbaijan)
  261. Ali Musayev (Azerbaijan)
  262. Yusif Tanriverdiyev (Azerbaijan) 
  263. Makhmud Bobokandov (Uzbekistan)
  264. Namiq Akhmedov (Azerbaijan)
  265. Fatih Hezenci (Turkey)
  266. Sabah Mohammed (Canada)
  267. Elman Hasanoglu (Turkey)
  268. Maryam Samee (Iran)
  269. Eldar Mammadov  (Azerbaijan)
  270. Jehad Al Jaraden (Jordan)
  271. Rana Zulfugarova (Azerbaijan)
  272. Dmitry Malyshev (Russia)
  273. Irada Ibadova (Azerbaijan)
  274. Zeynep Ekicioglu Kuzeci (Turkey)
  275. Nikolay Lubimyi  (Russia)
  276. Aldina Correia (Portugal)
  277. Leyla Hashimova (Azerbaijan)
  278. Kirill Kravtsov (Russia)
  279. Natavan Khasayeva (Azerbaijan)
  280. Sabina Gurbanova (Azerbaijan)
  281. Sait Taş (Turkey)
  282. Farzad Hosseini Hossein Abadi (Spain)
  283. Helmy ElZoghby (Egypt)
  284. Nazaket Kerimli (Azerbaijan)
  285. Erdal Baş (Turkey) 
  286. Merve Karaoglan (Turkey)
  287. Gulnara Abbasova (Azerbaijan)
  288. Rashad Mastaliyev (Azerbaijan)
  289. Reyhan Akbarli (Azerbaijan)
  290. Adile Merve Andaç (Turkey)
  291. Emre Geyik (Turkey)
  292. Nurana Pashayeva (Azerbaijan)
  293. Sevda Badalova (Azerbaijan)
  294. Sevda Hajizada (Azerbaijan)
  295. Djaouida Guettal (Algeria)
  296. İbrahim Avcı (Turkey)
  297. Tufan Kumbasar (Turkey)
  298. Sevil Mammadli (Azerbaijan)
  299. Reza Behinfaraz (Iran)
  300. Eldar Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  301. Sevilay Demir Saglam (Turkey)
  302. Vasiliy Orlov (Russia)
  303. Ruhangiz Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  304. Yagub Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  305. Fatma Muslimova (Azerbaijan)
  306. Hamdi Dkhil (France)
  307. Nural Mammadov (Turkey)
  308. Shahla Huseynzade (Azerbaijan)
  309. Evgeny Sychev (Russia)
  310. Ilgar Jabbarov (Azerbaijan)
  311. Nigar Allahyarova (Azerbaijan)
  312. Gunay Bagirova  (Azerbaijan)
  313. Mikhail Bulatov (Russia)
  314. Daryl Haris Antoni (Australia)
  315. Malakkhanim Rahimova (Azerbaijan)
  316. Anar Baghirov (Azerbaijan)
  317. Elnur Humbatov (Azerbaijan)
  318. Elnara Mirzayeva (Azerbaijan)
  319. Nabi Gurbanov (Azerbaijan)
  320. Gasim Gasimov (Azerbaijan)
  321. Vugar Bayramov (Azerbaijan) 
  322. Hassan Benariba (Algeria)
  323. Benfedel Rachida (Algeria)
  324. Ulviyya Resulova (Azerbaijan)
  325. Betul Atay (Turkey)
  326. Firuz Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
  327. Shakir Nagiyev (Azerbaijan)
  328. Svetlana Bondarenko (Russia)
  329. Roman Meherremov (Azerbaijan)
  330. Ilkin Maharramov (Azerbaijan)
  331. Zaman Safarov (Azerbaijan)
  332. Bahram Ismailov (Azerbaijan)
  333. Shahriyar Guliyev (Azerbaijan)
  334. Ulviyya Askerova (Azerbaijan)
  335. Irada Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  336. Petro Stetsyuk (Ukraine)
  337. Liubov Solovarova (Russia)
  338. Vusala Babajanova (Azerbaijan)
  339. Kamala Agamaliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  340. Ulviyya Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
  341. Ilgar Sadigov (Azerbaijan)
  342. Elkhan Sabziev (Azerbaijan)
  343. Boris Malozyomov (Russia)
  344. Mykola Korablov (Russia)
  345. Valida Hajiyeva (Azerbaijan
  346. Radu-Emil Precup (Romania)
  347. Ilham Suleymanov (Azerbaijan)
  348. Hasan Kara (Turkey)
  349. Fahad Ahmed Korai (Finland)
  350. Thi Thoi Tran (France)
  351. Hyeyeong Song (Korea)
  352. Irina Nizhnik (Ukraine)
  353. Sergei Zakozhurnikov (Russia)
  354. Meryem Yildirim (Turkey)
  355. Rana Amirova (Azerbaijan)
  356. Heybatulla Ahmadov (Azerbaijan)
  357. Azer Rasulzade (Azerbaijan)
  358. Khayala Seyfullayeva (Azerbaijan)
  359. Farhad Mirzoyev (Azerbaijan)
  360. Duhan Güneş (Turkey)
  361. Gulush Nabadova (Azerbaijan)
  362. Mubariz Khalilov (Azerbaijan)
  363. Gunay Rehimli (Azerbaijan)
  364. Yadulla Hasanli (Azerbaijan)
  365. Ahmet Can Çiçek (Turkey)
  366. Ahmed Shakir (Iraq)